Sign In | Join Free | My dvasoft.com
dvasoft.com
Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd.
Shanghai AWBU Technology Co., Ltd. Sincere Service, Faithful Reputation
Home > PDH Multiplexers >

Single mode fiber 1550nm,850nm optional 4E1 PDH converter pdh multiplexe with 1RS232 AC - 220V

Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd.
Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd.
City: Shanghai
Province/State: Shanghai
Tel: 86-021-5426987

Single mode fiber 1550nm,850nm optional 4E1 PDH converter pdh multiplexe with 1RS232 AC - 220V

Place of Origin : China
Brand Name : AWBU
MOQ : 50PCS
Price : Negotiable
Packaging Details : Negotiable
Delivery Time : 3-15days
Payment Terms : T/T, Western Union, Money Gram
Certification : CE,ISO
Supply Ability : 200 PCS per month
Contact Now

Single mode fiber 1550nm,850nm optional 4E1 PDH converter pdh multiplexe with 1RS232 AC - 220V

Specifications

1.4/8/16 PDH converter
2.three years warranty
3.quicky delivery stable running 7years experience

PDH/PDH device/PDH multiplexer/PDH equipment/PDH connector/PDH converter/E1 TO optical/E1 TO fiber optical/communication equipment/PDH with 100M ethernet port


PDH optical transceiver

HS-OPT series PDH optical transceiver ,which is based on super large scale integrated circuit ,a point to point ,link circuit ,loop optical transmission equipment . It can supply 4/8/16/24 interfaces ,one channel 100M ethernet interface ,one channel order wire phone ,perfect alarm monitoring function high integration level ,low power consumption ,stable performance ,convenient to use .Fourthermore, it can supply perfect network management function .

Product features

1.realize CPE(customer premises equipment ) remoting monitoring to DTE ( data terminal equipment )

2.supply order E1 opposite terminal loop back function ,optical home terminal self-loop function

3.supply one channel order wire phone interface

4.two fiber bidirection ,single fiber bidirection ,optional

5.meet the carrier-class demands ,the average non-malfunction working time exceed 10 thousands hours

6.high reliability ,supply the types of 19 inch rack mounting ,desktop ,wall-hung ,and insert-card

7.three types of power supply mode : 220VAC,-48VDC,+24VDC

8.transmission distance : 2~120Km

9.networking management function of SNMP

Technical parameters

Optical fiber interface

1.fiber type : single mode fiber ,muti mode fiber ,optional

2.wave length : 1310nm,1550nm,850nm,optional

3.optical fiber interface : SC,FC ,ST optional

4.optical path code : 1B1H

5.optical module : single fiber ,duplex fiber ,optional

6.receiving sensitivity : superior to -36dBm

7.optical power output : -8 dBm ~-15dBm

RS232 interface

1.working pattern : < 19.2Kbit/s asynchronous serial interface

2.interface type : RJ45

E1 interface

1.interface code :HDB3

2.interface code rate : 2.048Mbit/s±50ppm

3.interface feature : ITU-T G.703

4.interface impedance :75 Ωunbalance/ 120Ωbalance

5.interface type : BNC

Ethernet interface

1.interface rate : 100M auto-adapt

2.interface protocol : IEEE802.3,IEEE802.3U,IEEE802.1d

3.physical interface : RJ45

Power

Voltage : AC180V~AC240V DC-36V~72V

Power consumption

Operating conditions

1.operating temperature : -10degree to 50 degree

2.storage temperature : -40 degree to 70degree

3.relative humidity : 5%-95% non condensing

4.barometric pressure : 86~106Kpa

5.dimension : 9 inch standard of 1U 483*140*45mm


Product Tags:

Pdh Multiplexing

      

Pdh Multiplexer

      
China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

Single mode fiber 1550nm,850nm optional 4E1 PDH converter pdh multiplexe with 1RS232 AC - 220V Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your email please.
To: Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd.
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 
Inquiry Cart 0